Skip to main content
uses of mango butter | Mololo Cosmetics

13 Hair and Skin Uses of Mango Butter You Should Know

Mango butter or Mango Kernel Fat or Mango Oil or Mango Seed Butter is a semi-solid butter that melts at room temperature. The butter is extracted, cold-pressed, from the hard seed of the mango. Mango butter is rich in a lot of skin and hair enhancing vitamins and minerals like Vitamin C and A, Stearic […]

Read More

Visit Us On TwitterVisit Us On FacebookVisit Us On PinterestVisit Us On Instagram